Pledge photos
All pledgers
Re-elected!
Belinda
Coates
Ballarat
Central
Ward
Re-elected!
Mark
Harris
Ballarat
Central
Ward
Elected!
Peter
Eddy
Ballarat
North
Ward
Re-elected!
Daniel
Moloney
Ballarat
North
Ward
Elected!
Tracey
Hargreaves
Ballarat
South
Ward
Elected!
Elizabeth
Nealy
Banyule
Beale
Ward
Elected!
Alida
McKern
Banyule
Chelsworth
Ward
Re-elected!
Peter
Castaldo
Banyule
Griffin
Ward
Re-elected!
Tom
Melican
Banyule
Ibbott
Ward
Elected!
Leticia
Laing
Bass Coast
Bunurong
Ward
Elected!
Ron
Bauer
Bass Coast
Island
Ward
Elected!
David
Rooks
Bass Coast
Island
Ward
Re-elected!
Geoff
Ellis
Bass Coast
Western Port
Ward
Elected!
Farhat
Firdous
Baw Baw
Central
Ward
Elected!
Annemarie
McCabe
Baw Baw
West
Ward
Re-elected!
Sonia
Castelli
Bayside
Ivison
Ward
Elected!
Punarji
Gunaratne
Benalla
Elected!
Gail
O'Brien
Benalla
Elected!
Victor
Franco
Boroondara
Gardiner
Ward
Elected!
Wes
Gault
Boroondara
Glenferrie
Ward
Elected!
Susan
Biggar
Boroondara
Riversdale
Ward
Elected!
Sarah
Branton
Brimbank
Grasslands
Ward
Elected!
Jasmine
Nguyen
Brimbank
Harvester
Ward
Elected!
Thomas
O'Reilly
Brimbank
Harvester
Ward
Elected!
Maria
Kerr
Brimbank
Taylors
Ward
Elected!
Ranka
Rasic
Brimbank
Taylors
Ward
Elected!
Colleen
Gates
Campaspe
Kyabram-Deakin
Ward
Re-elected!
Brett
Owen
Cardinia
Beacon Hills
Ward
Elected!
Tammy
Radford
Cardinia
Officer
Ward
Elected!
Jack
Kowarzik
Cardinia
Pakenham Hills
Ward
Re-elected!
Jeff
Springfield
Cardinia
Ranges
Ward
Elected!
Tosh-Jake
Finnigan
Colac Otway
Re-elected!
Stephen
Hart
Colac Otway
Elected!
Margaret
White
Colac Otway
Re-elected!
Lina
Messina
Darebin
Central
Ward
Re-elected!
Julie
Williams
Darebin
North Central
Ward
Re-elected!
Tim
Laurence
Darebin
North East
Ward
Re-elected!
Gaetano
Greco
Darebin
North West
Ward
Elected!
Tom
Hannan
Darebin
South
Ward
Re-elected!
Susan
Rennie
Darebin
South Central
Ward
Elected!
Emily
Dimitriadis
Darebin
South East
Ward
Re-elected!
Trent
McCarthy
Darebin
South West
Ward
Re-elected!
Susanne
Newton
Darebin
West
Ward
Elected!
Tom
Crook
East Gippsland
Elected!
Jane
Greacen
East Gippsland
Elected!
Mendy
Urie
East Gippsland
Elected!
Kirsten
van Diggele
East Gippsland
Elected!
Sue
Baker
Frankston
North-West
Ward
Elected!
Claire
Harvey
Frankston
South
Ward
Elected!
Jane
Karslake
Glen Eira
Camden
Ward
Elected!
Simone
Zmood
Glen Eira
Camden
Ward
Re-elected!
Tony
Athanasopoulos
Glen Eira
Rosstown
Ward
Elected!
Sue
Pennicuik
Glen Eira
Rosstown
Ward
Re-elected!
Jim
Magee
Glen Eira
Tucker
Ward
Elected!
Li
Zhang
Glen Eira
Tucker
Ward
Re-elected!
Gilbert
Wilson
Glenelg
Re-elected!
Owen
Sharkey
Golden Plains
Elected!
Matthew
Evans
Greater Bendigo
Eppalock
Ward
Re-elected!
Margaret
O'Rourke
Greater Bendigo
Eppalock
Ward
Re-elected!
Jennifer
Alden
Greater Bendigo
Lockwood
Ward
Elected!
Dave
Fagg
Greater Bendigo
Whipstick
Ward
Re-elected!
Andrea
Metcalf
Greater Bendigo
Whipstick
Ward
Elected!
Julie
Sloan
Greater Bendigo
Whipstick
Ward
Re-elected!
Jim
Memeti
Greater Dandenong
Dandenong
Ward
Elected!
Rhonda
Garad
Greater Dandenong
Keysborough South
Ward
Elected!
Lana
Formoso
Greater Dandenong
Noble Park North
Ward
Elected!
Richard
Lim
Greater Dandenong
Springvale Central
Ward
Elected!
Phillip
Danh
Greater Dandenong
Yarraman
Ward
Elected!
Eden
Foster
Greater Dandenong
Yarraman
Ward
Re-elected!
Jim
Mason
Greater Geelong
Bellarine
Ward
Elected!
Elise
Wilkinson
Greater Geelong
Bellarine
Ward
Elected!
Melissa
Cadwell
Greater Geelong
Brownbill
Ward
Re-elected!
Peter
Murrihy
Greater Geelong
Brownbill
Ward
Re-elected!
Bruce
Harwood
Greater Geelong
Kardinia
Ward
Elected!
Belinda
Moloney
Greater Geelong
Kardinia
Ward
Re-elected!
Anthony
Aitken
Greater Geelong
Windermere
Ward
Elected!
Sarah
Hathway
Greater Geelong
Windermere
Ward
Re-elected!
Seema
Abdullah
Greater Shepparton
Elected!
Geoff
Dobson
Greater Shepparton
Elected!
Sam
Spinks
Greater Shepparton
Re-elected!
Fern
Summer
Greater Shepparton
Elected!
Jen
Bray
Hepburn
Birch
Ward
Elected!
Lesley
Hewitt
Hepburn
Birch
Ward
Elected!
Tessa
Halliday
Hepburn
Cameron
Ward
Elected!
Brian
Hood
Hepburn
Coliban
Ward
Elected!
Tim
Drylie
Hepburn
Creswick
Ward
Elected!
Juliet
Simpson
Hepburn
Holcombe
Ward
Elected!
Wendy
Bywaters
Hindmarsh
East
Ward
Re-elected!
Debra
Nelson
Hindmarsh
East
Ward
Elected!
Melanie
Albrecht
Hindmarsh
West
Ward
Re-elected!
Tony
Briffa
Hobsons Bay
Cherry Lake
Ward
Re-elected!
Jonathon
Marsden
Hobsons Bay
Strand
Ward
Elected!
Pamela
Sutton-Legaud
Hobsons Bay
Strand
Ward
Elected!
Matt
Tyler
Hobsons Bay
Wetlands
Ward
Re-elected!
Jodi
Jackson
Hume
Aitken
Ward
Elected!
Jarrod
Bell
Hume
Jacksons Creek
Ward
Re-elected!
Karen
Sherry
Hume
Meadow Valley
Ward
Re-elected!
Steve
Staikos
Kingston
Bunjil
Ward
Elected!
Chris
Hill
Kingston
Como
Ward
Elected!
Hadi
Saab
Kingston
Karkarook
Ward
Re-elected!
Georgina
Oxley
Kingston
Longbeach
Ward
Elected!
Jenna
Davey-Burns
Kingston
Wattle
Ward
Re-elected!
Tamsin
Bearsley
Kingston
Yammerbook
Ward
Elected!
Yvonne
Allred
Knox
Baird
Ward
Elected!
Jude
Dwight
Knox
Chandler
Ward
Re-elected!
Marcia
Timmers-Leitch
Knox
Collier
Ward
Elected!
Sorina
Grasso
Knox
Dinsdale
Ward
Elected!
Susan
Laukens
Knox
Friberg
Ward
Re-elected!
Nicole
Seymour
Knox
Tirhatuan
Ward
Elected!
Tracie
Lund
Latrobe
Central
Ward
Re-elected!
Dan
Clancey
Latrobe
East
Ward
Re-elected!
Kellie
O'Callaghan
Latrobe
East
Ward
Re-elected!
Jennifer
Anderson
Macedon Ranges
West
Ward
Re-elected!
Janet
Pearce
Macedon Ranges
West
Ward
Elected!
Mark
Ridgeway
Macedon Ranges
West
Ward
Elected!
Tomas
Lightbody
Manningham
Manna
Ward
Elected!
Rohan
Webb
Mansfield
Re-elected!
Sarah
Carter
Maribyrnong
River
Ward
Elected!
Bernadette
Thomas
Maribyrnong
Stony Creek
Ward
Re-elected!
Simon
Crawford
Maribyrnong
Yarraville
Ward
Elected!
Jorge Andres
Jorquera
Maribyrnong
Yarraville
Ward
Elected!
Suzanne
Stojanovic
Maroondah
McAlpin
Ward
Re-elected!
Paul
MacDonald
Maroondah
Tarralla
Ward
Re-elected!
Tasa
Damante
Maroondah
Wicklow
Ward
Re-elected!
Rob
Steane
Maroondah
Yarrunga
Ward
Elected!
Olivia
Ball
Melbourne
Elected!
Roshena
Campbell
Melbourne
Elected!
Jason
Chang
Melbourne
Elected!
Davydd
Griffiths
Melbourne
Elected!
Jamal
Hakim
Melbourne
Re-elected!
Rohan
Leppert
Melbourne
Re-elected!
Kevin
Louey
Melbourne
Re-elected!
Nicholas
Reece
Melbourne
Deputy Lord Mayor
Re-elected!
Sally
Capp
Melbourne
Lord Mayor
Re-elected!
Sue
Bolton
Merri-bek
North-East
Ward
Re-elected!
Annalivia
Carli Hannan
Merri-bek
North-East
Ward
Elected!
Helen
Pavlidis
Merri-bek
North-East
Ward
Elected!
Adam
Pulford
Merri-bek
North-East
Ward
Elected!
Monica
Harte
Merri-bek
North-West
Ward
Elected!
Angelica
Panopoulos
Merri-bek
North-West
Ward
Re-elected!
Oscar
Yildiz
Merri-bek
North-West
Ward
Elected!
James
Conlan
Merri-bek
South
Ward
Re-elected!
Mark
Riley
Merri-bek
South
Ward
Re-elected!
Lambros
Tapinos
Merri-bek
South
Ward
Elected!
Jodi
Reynolds
Mildura
Elected!
Stefano
de Pieri
Mildura
Re-elected!
Helen
Healy
Mildura
Re-elected!
Jason
Modica
Mildura
Elected!
Louise
Bannister
Mitchell
Central
Ward
Elected!
Nicky
Luo
Monash
Glen Waverley
Ward
Elected!
Anjalee
de Silva
Monash
Mount Waverley
Ward
Re-elected!
Rebecca
Paterson
Monash
Mount Waverley
Ward
Re-elected!
Paul
Klisaris
Monash
Mulgrave
Ward
Re-elected!
Shane
McCluskey
Monash
Mulgrave
Ward
Re-elected!
Josh
Fergeus
Monash
Oakleigh
Ward
Re-elected!
Stuart
James
Monash
Oakleigh
Ward
Elected!
Jacob
Bettio
Moonee Valley
Myrnong
Ward
Elected!
Katrina
Hodgson
Moonee Valley
Myrnong
Ward
Elected!
Rose
Iser
Moonee Valley
Myrnong
Ward
Re-elected!
Tonia
Dudzik
Moorabool
East Moorabool
Ward
Elected!
Despi
O'Connor
Mornington Peninsula
Briars
Ward
Elected!
Sarah
Race
Mornington Peninsula
Nepean
Ward
Re-elected!
David
Gill
Mornington Peninsula
Red Hill
Ward
Elected!
Simon
Brooks
Mornington Peninsula
Seawinds
Ward
Re-elected!
Kate
Roper
Mornington Peninsula
Watson
Ward
Elected!
Rosie
Annear
Mount Alexander
Castlemaine
Ward
Elected!
Bill
Maltby
Mount Alexander
Castlemaine
Ward
Elected!
Matthew
Driscoll
Mount Alexander
Loddon River
Ward
Re-elected!
Stephen
Gardner
Mount Alexander
Tarrengower
Ward
Elected!
Karen
Foster
Moyne
Re-elected!
Jordan
Lockett
Moyne
Elected!
Natalie
Duffy
Nillumbik
Edendale
Ward
Elected!
Ben
Ramcharan
Nillumbik
Sugarloaf
Ward
Elected!
Frances
Eyre
Nillumbik
Swipers Gully
Ward
Elected!
Geoff
Paine
Nillumbik
Wingrove
Ward
Re-elected!
Tim
Baxter
Port Phillip
Canal
Ward
Elected!
Rhonda
Clark
Port Phillip
Canal
Ward
Re-elected!
Louise
Crawford
Port Phillip
Canal
Ward
Elected!
Heather
Cunsolo
Port Phillip
Gateway
Ward
Elected!
Peter
Martin
Port Phillip
Gateway
Ward
Re-elected!
Andrew
Bond
Port Phillip
Lake
Ward
Elected!
Robbie
Nyaguy
Port Phillip
Lake
Ward
Elected!
Christina
Sirakoff
Port Phillip
Lake
Ward
Re-elected!
Ross
Ebbels
Queenscliffe
Elected!
Isabelle
Tolhurst
Queenscliffe
Elected!
Joe
Gianfriddo
Stonnington
East
Ward
Re-elected!
Jami
Klisaris
Stonnington
East
Ward
Elected!
Polly
Morgan
Stonnington
East
Ward
Elected!
Kate
Hely
Stonnington
North
Ward
Re-elected!
Matthew
Koce
Stonnington
North
Ward
Elected!
Nicki
Batagol
Stonnington
South
Ward
Elected!
Mike
Scott
Stonnington
South
Ward
Elected!
Mike
Bodsworth
Surf Coast
Anglesea
Ward
Elected!
Libby
Stapleton
Surf Coast
Anglesea
Ward
Elected!
Gary
Allen
Surf Coast
Lorne
Ward
Elected!
Kate
Gazzard
Surf Coast
Torquay
Ward
Re-elected!
Rose
Hodge
Surf Coast
Torquay
Ward
Elected!
Liz
Pattison
Surf Coast
Torquay
Ward
Elected!
Adrian
Schonfelder
Surf Coast
Winchelsea
Ward
Re-elected!
Chris
Jeffery
Swan Hill
Elected!
Jacquie
Kelly
Swan Hill
Re-elected!
Ashlee
Fitzpatrick
Wangaratta
City
Ward
Elected!
Jack
Herry
Wangaratta
City
Ward
Elected!
Debbie
Arnott
Warrnambool
Elected!
Vicki
Jellie
Warrnambool
Elected!
Richard
Ziegeler
Warrnambool
Re-elected!
Raylene
Carr
Whitehorse
Terrara
Ward
Re-elected!
Danny
Lowe
Wodonga
Elected!
Robert
Szatowski
Wyndham
Chaffey
Ward
Elected!
Adele
Hegedich
Wyndham
Harrison
Ward
Elected!
Sahana
Ramesh
Wyndham
Harrison
Ward
Re-elected!
Peter
Maynard
Wyndham
Iramoo
Ward
Elected!
Michael
Glynatsis
Yarra
Langridge
Ward
Re-elected!
Stephen
Jolly
Yarra
Langridge
Ward
Elected!
Anab
Mohamud
Yarra
Langridge
Ward
Elected!
Edward
Crossland
Yarra
Melba
Ward
Elected!
Claudia
Nguyen
Yarra
Melba
Ward
Re-elected!
Bridgid
O'Brien
Yarra
Nicholls
Ward
Re-elected!
Amanda
Stone
Yarra
Nicholls
Ward
Elected!
Sophie
Wade
Yarra
Nicholls
Ward
Re-elected!
Tim
Heenan
Yarra Ranges
Billanook
Ward
Elected!
David
Eastham
Yarra Ranges
Chandler
Ward
Elected!
Johanna
Skelton
Yarra Ranges
Lyster
Ward
Elected!
Sophie
Todorov
Yarra Ranges
Melba
Ward
Re-elected!
Fiona
McAllister
Yarra Ranges
Ryrie
Ward
Elected!
Andrew
Fullagar
Yarra Ranges
Streeton
Ward
Missed out.
John
Dooley
Ballarat
Central
Ward
Missed out.
Geoff
Howard
Ballarat
Central
Ward
Missed out.
Kumuda
Simpson
Ballarat
Central
Ward
Missed out.
Ellen
Burns
Ballarat
North
Ward
Missed out.
David
Harris
Ballarat
North
Ward
Missed out.
Bryn
Hills
Ballarat
North
Ward
Missed out.
Jay
Morrison
Ballarat
North
Ward
Missed out.
Bridget
Aitchison
Ballarat
South
Ward
Missed out.
Rachel
Muir
Ballarat
South
Ward
Missed out.
Jackon
Snep
Ballarat
South
Ward
Missed out.
Katie
George
Banyule
Bakewell
Ward
Missed out.
Michael
Copsey
Banyule
Beale
Ward
Missed out.
Jeremy
Crocker
Banyule
Chelsworth
Ward
Missed out.
Emma
Samuel
Banyule
Chelsworth
Ward
Missed out.
Beverley
Moss
Banyule
Griffin
Ward
Missed out.
Jenny
Mulholland
Banyule
Griffin
Ward
Missed out.
Kate
Rutherford
Banyule
Griffin
Ward
Missed out.
Emily
Bieber
Banyule
Hawdon
Ward
Missed out.
Michael
Haworth
Banyule
Hawdon
Ward
Missed out.
Nola
McDowell
Banyule
Hawdon
Ward
Missed out.
Tracey
Robson-Garth
Banyule
Hawdon
Ward
Missed out.
Emilia
Williams
Banyule
Hawdon
Ward
Missed out.
Matthew
Goodman
Banyule
Ibbott
Ward
Missed out.
Kevan
Hill
Banyule
Olympia
Ward
Missed out.
Craig
Langdon
Banyule
Olympia
Ward
Missed out.
Karen-Joy
McColl
Banyule
Olympia
Ward
Missed out.
Michelle
Giovas
Banyule
Sherbourne
Ward
Missed out.
Michael
Nugent
Bass Coast
Bunurong
Ward
Missed out.
Mikhaela
Barlow
Bass Coast
Island
Ward
Missed out.
Jeni
Jobe
Bass Coast
Island
Ward
Missed out.
Bruce
Kent
Bass Coast
Western Port
Ward
Missed out.
Teresa
Mitchell
Baw Baw
East
Ward
Missed out.
Albert
Matthews
Bayside
Beckett
Ward
Missed out.
Crystal
Cartwright
Bayside
Beckett
Ward
Missed out.
Lindsey
Joffe
Bayside
Bleazby
Ward
Missed out.
Karen
Kimber
Bayside
Bleazby
Ward
Missed out.
Jack
Mills
Bayside
Bleazby
Ward
Missed out.
Darren
Mitchell
Bayside
Bleazby
Ward
Missed out.
Stavroula
Psonis
Bayside
Bleazby
Ward
Missed out.
Helen
Tachos
Bayside
Bleazby
Ward
Missed out.
Carlo
Toncich
Bayside
Bleazby
Ward
Missed out.
Jamie
Paterson
Bayside
Boyd
Ward
Missed out.
Jessica
Batt
Bayside
Castlefield
Ward
Missed out.
Rob
Grinter
Bayside
Castlefield
Ward
Missed out.
Kevin
Howard
Bayside
Castlefield
Ward
Missed out.
Alistair
Ward
Bayside
Castlefield
Ward
Missed out.
Carolyn
Brown
Bayside
Ebden
Ward
Missed out.
Leah
Kaminsky
Bayside
Ebden
Ward
Missed out.
Derek
Wilson
Bayside
Ebden
Ward
Missed out.
Marcus
Barber
Bayside
Ivison
Ward
Missed out.
Marlene
Johnson
Bayside
Ivison
Ward
Missed out.
Vincent
Branigan
Benalla
Missed out.
Margaret
Richards
Benalla
Missed out.
Sienna
Watson
Boroondara
Bellevue
Ward
Missed out.
Henry
Kerr
Boroondara
Glenferrie
Ward
Missed out.
Peter
Barclay
Boroondara
Maling
Ward
Missed out.
Peter
Campbell
Boroondara
Maling
Ward
Missed out.
James
Damches
Boroondara
Maling
Ward
Missed out.
Robert
Baillieu
Boroondara
Riversdale
Ward
Missed out.
Nicholas
Bieber
Boroondara
Riversdale
Ward
Missed out.
Sali
Miftari
Boroondara
Riversdale
Ward
Missed out.
Sam
Fitchett
Boroondara
Solway
Ward
Missed out.
Qiqi
Chen
Boroondara
Studley
Ward
Missed out.
Natalie
Eddy
Brimbank
Grasslands
Ward
Missed out.
Alexis
Nguyen
Brimbank
Grasslands
Ward
Missed out.
Christopher
O'Reilly
Brimbank
Grasslands
Ward
Missed out.
Andrew
Chang
Brimbank
Harvester
Ward
Missed out.
Cecilia
Gomez
Brimbank
Harvester
Ward
Missed out.
Katharine
Nikolic
Brimbank
Harvester
Ward
Missed out.
George
Makary
Brimbank
Horseshoe Bend
Ward
Missed out.
Andrew
Lappos
Brimbank
Taylors
Ward
Missed out.
Harpreet
Walia
Brimbank
Taylors
Ward
Missed out.
David
Vis
Buloke
Mallee
Ward
Missed out.
Rohan
Burgess
Campaspe
Echuca
Ward
Missed out.
Kristen
Munro
Campaspe
Echuca
Ward
Missed out.
Janita
Norman
Campaspe
Echuca
Ward
Missed out.
Peter
Williams
Campaspe
Echuca
Ward
Missed out.
Paul
Harrison
Campaspe
Rochester
Ward
Missed out.
Naomi
Horsley
Cardinia
Central
Ward
Missed out.
Cheryl
Billing-Smith
Cardinia
Henty
Ward
Missed out.
Kate
Lampriere
Cardinia
Henty
Ward
Missed out.
Navdeep
Bal
Cardinia
Officer
Ward
Missed out.
Larissa
Damouni
Cardinia
Officer
Ward
Missed out.
Nileshkumar
Patel
Cardinia
Officer
Ward
Missed out.
John
Cumming
Cardinia
Pakenham Hills
Ward
Missed out.
Michael
Schilling
Cardinia
Toomuc
Ward
Missed out.
Siegfried
Rehburg
Cardinia
Westernport
Ward
Missed out.
Susan
Langridge
Colac Otway
Missed out.
Mark
McCallum
Colac Otway
Missed out.
Catherine
O'Flynn
Corangamite
Central
Ward
Missed out.
Brendan
Cameron
Darebin
Central
Ward
Missed out.
Peter
Gonis
Darebin
Central
Ward
Missed out.
Omar
Hassan
Darebin
Central
Ward
Missed out.
Esther
Kennedy
Darebin
Central
Ward
Missed out.
Jim
Shen
Darebin
Central
Ward
Missed out.
Sebastian
Evans
Darebin
North Central
Ward
Missed out.
Monique
Keel
Darebin
North Central
Ward
Missed out.
Louise
Kenney-Shen
Darebin
North Central
Ward
Missed out.
Jessica
Sullivan
Darebin
North Central
Ward
Missed out.
Steven
Chang
Darebin
North East
Ward
Missed out.
Bryony
Edwards
Darebin
North East
Ward
Missed out.
Dave
Lee
Darebin
North East
Ward
Missed out.
Adam
Bottomley
Darebin
North West
Ward
Missed out.
Sofia
Kotanidis
Darebin
North West
Ward
Missed out.
Carmen
Lahiff-Jenkins
Darebin
North West
Ward
Missed out.
Douglas
Leitch
Darebin
North West
Ward
Missed out.
Alec
Wilmot
Darebin
North West
Ward
Missed out.
Zac
Galbally
Darebin
South
Ward
Missed out.
Chiara
Lawry
Darebin
South
Ward
Missed out.
Hugh
Morris-Dalton
Darebin
South
Ward
Missed out.
Liam
Ward
Darebin
South
Ward
Missed out.
Harriet
de Kok
Darebin
South Central
Ward
Missed out.
Agapi
Pashos
Darebin
South Central
Ward
Missed out.
Ash
Verma
Darebin
South Central
Ward
Missed out.
Roz
Ward
Darebin
South Central
Ward
Missed out.
Peter
Willis
Darebin
South Central
Ward
Missed out.
Kathy
Zisiadis
Darebin
South Central
Ward
Missed out.
Jess
Lenehan
Darebin
South East
Ward
Missed out.
Julie
O'Brien
Darebin
South East
Ward
Missed out.
Ali
Hogg
Darebin
South West
Ward
Missed out.
Nick
McCubbin
Darebin
South West
Ward
Missed out.
Adrian
Whitehead
Darebin
South West
Ward
Missed out.
Isabel
Jackson
Darebin
West
Ward
Missed out.
George
Kanjere
Darebin
West
Ward
Missed out.
Vasilos
Tsalkos
Darebin
West
Ward
Missed out.
Kim
Dutton
East Gippsland
Missed out.
Simon
Ellis
East Gippsland
Missed out.
Jeff
McNeill
East Gippsland
Missed out.
Jane
Rowe
East Gippsland
Missed out.
Jeremy
Schroder
East Gippsland
Missed out.
Karan
Kent
Frankston
North-East
Ward
Missed out.
Prasad
Philip
Frankston
North-East
Ward
Missed out.
Richard
Rendell
Frankston
North-East
Ward
Missed out.
Gabriel
Norris
Frankston
North-West
Ward
Missed out.
Justin
Turner
Frankston
North-West
Ward
Missed out.
Evalyn
Clow
Frankston
South
Ward
Missed out.
Carmen
Griffiths
Frankston
South
Ward
Missed out.
Peter
Malone
Frankston
South
Ward
Missed out.
Stephen
McDonald
Frankston
South
Ward
Missed out.
Steve
Toms
Frankston
South
Ward
Missed out.
Yvette
Myhill
Gannawarra
Murray
Ward
Missed out.
Rachel
Iampolski
Glen Eira
Camden
Ward
Missed out.
Jesse
Mansfield
Glen Eira
Camden
Ward
Missed out.
Ethan
Mileikowski
Glen Eira
Camden
Ward
Missed out.
Ricci
Steckoll
Glen Eira
Camden
Ward
Missed out.
David
Zyngier
Glen Eira
Camden
Ward
Missed out.
Simon
Balzer
Glen Eira
Rosstown
Ward
Missed out.
Dev
Oza
Glen Eira
Rosstown
Ward
Missed out.
Neil
Pilling
Glen Eira
Rosstown
Ward
Missed out.
Robert
Spaulding
Glen Eira
Rosstown
Ward
Missed out.
John
van Noorden
Glen Eira
Rosstown
Ward
Missed out.
Joshua
Bach
Glen Eira
Tucker
Ward
Missed out.
Joanne
Beilby
Glen Eira
Tucker
Ward
Missed out.
Philip
De'Ath
Glen Eira
Tucker
Ward
Missed out.
Jacob
Dzialoshinsky
Glen Eira
Tucker
Ward
Missed out.
Declan
Martin
Glen Eira
Tucker
Ward
Missed out.
Chrissy
Hawker
Glenelg
Missed out.
Lewis
Freeman-Harrison
Greater Bendigo
Eppalock
Ward
Missed out.
Gregory
Jacobs
Greater Bendigo
Eppalock
Ward
Missed out.
Brett
Mitchell
Greater Bendigo
Eppalock
Ward
Missed out.
Vyonne
McLelland-Howe
Greater Bendigo
Lockwood
Ward
Missed out.
John
Cooper
Greater Bendigo
Lockwood
Ward
Missed out.
Michelle
Goldsmith
Greater Bendigo
Whipstick
Ward
Missed out.
Luke
Martin
Greater Bendigo
Whipstick
Ward
Missed out.
Pauline
Murtagh
Greater Bendigo
Whipstick
Ward
Missed out.
James
Rouel
Greater Bendigo
Whipstick
Ward
Missed out.
Kathryn
Stanislawski
Greater Bendigo
Whipstick
Ward
Missed out.
Solange
Ardiles
Greater Dandenong
Cleeland
Ward
Missed out.
Lidia
Paul
Greater Dandenong
Cleeland
Ward
Missed out.
Hayat
Rahimi
Greater Dandenong
Cleeland
Ward
Missed out.
Liaqat
Khan
Greater Dandenong
Dandenong
Ward
Missed out.
Gabrielle
Maes
Greater Dandenong
Dandenong North
Ward
Missed out.
Zaynoun
Melham
Greater Dandenong
Dandenong North
Ward
Missed out.
Reinaldo
Pincheira
Greater Dandenong
Keysborough
Ward
Missed out.
Sheree
Samy
Greater Dandenong
Keysborough
Ward
Missed out.
Jessica
Halliday
Greater Dandenong
Keysborough South
Ward
Missed out.
Gam
Le
Greater Dandenong
Keysborough South
Ward
Missed out.
Pradeep
Hewavitharana
Greater Dandenong
Noble Park North
Ward
Missed out.
Maria
Sampey
Greater Dandenong
Noble Park North
Ward
Missed out.
Ricardo
Buensuceso
Greater Dandenong
Springvale North
Ward
Missed out.
Sam
Afra
Greater Dandenong
Yarraman
Ward
Missed out.
Zahra
Haydar Big
Greater Dandenong
Yarraman
Ward
Missed out.
Naomi
Adams
Greater Geelong
Bellarine
Ward
Missed out.
Stephanie
Asher
Greater Geelong
Bellarine
Ward
Missed out.
Stephen
Simmonds
Greater Geelong
Bellarine
Ward
Missed out.
Cory
Wolverton
Greater Geelong
Bellarine
Ward
Missed out.
Alex
Csar
Greater Geelong
Brownbill
Ward
Missed out.
Sandi
Dwyer
Greater Geelong
Brownbill
Ward
Missed out.
Louie
Hehir
Greater Geelong
Brownbill
Ward
Missed out.
Dean
Hope
Greater Geelong
Brownbill
Ward
Missed out.
Stretch
Kontelj
Greater Geelong
Brownbill
Ward
Missed out.
Sarah
Mansfield
Greater Geelong
Brownbill
Ward
Missed out.
Gabriel
Wenyika
Greater Geelong
Brownbill
Ward
Missed out.
Andrew
Alexander
Greater Geelong
Kardinia
Ward
Missed out.
Mark
Brunger
Greater Geelong
Kardinia
Ward
Missed out.
Jen
Gamble
Greater Geelong
Kardinia
Ward
Missed out.
Anthony
Hamilton-Smith
Greater Geelong
Kardinia
Ward
Missed out.
Andy
Richards
Greater Geelong
Kardinia
Ward
Missed out.
Atamjit
Singh
Greater Geelong
Kardinia
Ward
Missed out.
Jack
Williams
Greater Geelong
Kardinia
Ward
Missed out.
Monique
Connell
Greater Geelong
Windermere
Ward
Missed out.
Kylie
Grzybek
Greater Geelong
Windermere
Ward
Missed out.
Royden
James
Greater Shepparton
Missed out.
Steve
Neff
Greater Shepparton
Missed out.
Kim
O'Keeffe
Greater Shepparton
Missed out.
Gary
Carter
Hepburn
Birch
Ward
Missed out.
Fiona
Robson
Hepburn
Birch
Ward
Missed out.
Anne
Stewart
Hepburn
Birch
Ward
Missed out.
Ethan
Brown
Hepburn
Coliban
Ward
Missed out.
Stuart
Jonas
Hepburn
Creswick
Ward
Missed out.
John
Cottrell
Hepburn
Holcombe
Ward
Missed out.
Bill
McClenaghan
Hepburn
Holcombe
Ward
Missed out.
Daniel
McMillan
Hepburn
Holcombe
Ward
Missed out.
Sharon
Maloney
Hindmarsh
North
Ward
Missed out.
David
Dawson
Hobsons Bay
Cherry Lake
Ward
Missed out.
Dominique
Dybala
Hobsons Bay
Cherry Lake
Ward
Missed out.
Angelica
Geiger
Hobsons Bay
Cherry Lake
Ward
Missed out.
Augustin
Kadende
Hobsons Bay
Cherry Lake
Ward
Missed out.
Shavita
Kotak
Hobsons Bay
Cherry Lake
Ward
Missed out.
Ross
Alexander
Hobsons Bay
Strand
Ward
Missed out.
Damian
Giri
Hobsons Bay
Strand
Ward
Missed out.
Daniel
McKinnon
Hobsons Bay
Strand
Ward
Missed out.
Amanda
Hill
Hobsons Bay
Wetlands
Ward
Missed out.
Grant
Richey
Hobsons Bay
Wetlands
Ward
Missed out.
Adele
Torr
Hobsons Bay
Wetlands
Ward
Missed out.
Chandra
Bamunusinghe
Hume
Aitken
Ward
Missed out.
Kevin
Kapeke
Hume
Aitken
Ward
Missed out.
Ravinder
Kaur
Hume
Aitken
Ward
Missed out.
Smiley
Sandhu
Hume
Aitken
Ward
Missed out.
Stephanie
Casey
Hume
Jacksons Creek
Ward
Missed out.
Simmone
Cottom
Hume
Jacksons Creek
Ward
Missed out.
Andrew
Gould
Hume
Jacksons Creek
Ward
Missed out.
Ann
Potter
Hume
Jacksons Creek
Ward
Missed out.
Mikaela
Sadkiewicz
Hume
Jacksons Creek
Ward
Missed out.
Phillip
di Biase
Hume
Meadow Valley
Ward
Missed out.
Chris
Giddings
Hume
Meadow Valley
Ward
Missed out.
Vikein
Mouradian
Hume
Meadow Valley
Ward
Missed out.
Sheriden
Tate
Hume
Meadow Valley
Ward
Missed out.
Joe
Aguilus
Hume
Meadow Valley
Ward
Missed out.
Troy
Dillon
Indigo
Missed out.
Frank
McLoughlin
Indigo
Missed out.
Jenny
O'Connor
Indigo
Missed out.
Alex
Cunningham
Kingston
Banksia
Ward
Missed out.
Greg
Herridge
Kingston
Banksia
Ward
Missed out.
Trevor
Shewan
Kingston
Banksia
Ward
Missed out.
Sarah
Tilsley
Kingston
Bunjil
Ward
Missed out.
Tamara
Barth
Kingston
Caruana
Ward
Missed out.
Mike
Carty
Kingston
Caruana
Ward
Missed out.
Nick
Spitzer
Kingston
Caruana
Ward
Missed out.
Jack
Butler
Kingston
Chicquita
Ward
Missed out.
Hayden
Davies
Kingston
Chicquita
Ward
Missed out.
Kevin
Riant
Kingston
Chicquita
Ward
Missed out.
Rosemary
West
Kingston
Chicquita
Ward
Missed out.
James
Carey
Kingston
Como
Ward
Missed out.
Alison
van den Dungen
Kingston
Como
Ward
Missed out.
Martin
Campbell
Kingston
Karkarook
Ward
Missed out.
Suren
Surender
Kingston
Karkarook
Ward
Missed out.
Jane
Agirtan
Kingston
Longbeach
Ward
Missed out.
Keith
Chamberlain
Kingston
Longbeach
Ward
Missed out.
Bronwyn
Currie
Kingston
Longbeach
Ward
Missed out.
David
Walker
Kingston
Longbeach
Ward
Missed out.
Nola
Baker
Kingston
Melaleuca
Ward
Missed out.
Natalie
Firth
Kingston
Melaleuca
Ward
Missed out.
Geoff
Gledhill
Kingston
Melaleuca
Ward
Missed out.
Dylan
Styles
Kingston
Melaleuca
Ward
Missed out.
Anthony
Davis
Kingston
Sandpiper
Ward
Missed out.
Victoria
Oxley
Kingston
Sandpiper
Ward
Missed out.
Andrew
Priestly
Kingston
Sandpiper
Ward
Missed out.
Pamela
Eden
Kingston
Wattle
Ward
Missed out.
Cindy
Rella
Kingston
Wattle
Ward
Missed out.
Heath
Wilson
Kingston
Wattle
Ward
Missed out.
Cameron
Clarke
Kingston
Yammerbook
Ward
Missed out.
Julian
Taylor
Kingston
Yammerbook
Ward
Missed out.
Damien
Williams
Kingston
Yammerbook
Ward
Missed out.
Peter
Lockwood
Knox
Baird
Ward
Missed out.
Rosemary
Lavin
Knox
Dinsdale
Ward
Missed out.
Robert
Williams
Knox
Dinsdale
Ward
Missed out.
Christopher
Guinane
Knox
Dobson
Ward
Missed out.
Andrew
Church
Knox
Scott
Ward
Missed out.
Pamela
Anderson
Knox
Taylor
Ward
Missed out.
Anna
Porritt
Knox
Taylor
Ward
Missed out.
Rochelle
van Heerden
Knox
Taylor
Ward
Missed out.
Carolyne
Boothman
Latrobe
Central
Ward
Missed out.
Ella
Darling
Latrobe
Central
Ward
Missed out.
Pollyanna
Gibson
Latrobe
Central
Ward
Missed out.
Jannette
Langley
Latrobe
East
Ward
Missed out.
Mark
Richards
Latrobe
East
Ward
Missed out.
Leanne
Potter
Latrobe
South
Ward
Missed out.
Anthea
Merson
Latrobe
West
Ward
Missed out.
Brook
Shaune-Bould
Loddon
Tarnagulla
Ward
Missed out.
Natasha
Gayfer
Macedon Ranges
East
Ward
Missed out.
Lenka
Thompson
Macedon Ranges
West
Ward
Missed out.
Alex
Law
Manningham
Currawong
Ward
Missed out.
Jett
Garner
Manningham
Schramm
Ward
Missed out.
Maxine
Brenan
Manningham
Yarra
Ward
Missed out.
Kammy
Cordner-Hunt
Mansfield
Missed out.
Toa
Thredgold
Maribyrnong
River
Ward
Missed out.
Liz
Walsh
Maribyrnong
River
Ward
Missed out.
Susan
Yengi
Maribyrnong
River
Ward
Missed out.
Chay
Granger
Maribyrnong
River
Ward
Missed out.
Cameron
Bolton
Maribyrnong
Stony Creek
Ward
Missed out.
Megan
Bridger-Darling
Maribyrnong
Stony Creek
Ward
Missed out.
Andrew
Charles
Maribyrnong
Stony Creek
Ward
Missed out.
Judy
Do Hang
Maribyrnong
Stony Creek
Ward
Missed out.
Rajdeep
Kaur Kang
Maribyrnong
Stony Creek
Ward
Missed out.
Mohamed
Semra
Maribyrnong
Stony Creek
Ward
Missed out.
Pradeep
Tiwari
Maribyrnong
Stony Creek
Ward
Missed out.
Sara
Coward
Maribyrnong
Yarraville
Ward
Missed out.
Grace
Girardi
Maribyrnong
Yarraville
Ward
Missed out.
Jeremie
Nguyen
Maribyrnong
Yarraville
Ward
Missed out.
Miles
Parnall-Gilbert
Maribyrnong
Yarraville
Ward
Missed out.
Peter
Wingate
Maribyrnong
Yarraville
Ward
Missed out.
Martin
Zakharov
Maribyrnong
Yarraville
Ward
Missed out.
Marijke
Graham
Maroondah
Barngeong
Ward
Missed out.
Chris
Jones
Maroondah
Barngeong
Ward
Missed out.
Bonnie
Meiselbach
Maroondah
Barngeong
Ward
Missed out.
Emily
Brightside
Maroondah
Jubilee
Ward
Missed out.
Saarah
Ozeer
Maroondah
Tarralla
Ward
Missed out.
Jo-anne
Taylor
Maroondah
Wicklow
Ward
Missed out.
Steve
Kent
Maroondah
Wombolano
Ward
Missed out.
Peter
Feeney
Maroondah
Wonga
Ward
Missed out.
Nora
Lamont
Maroondah
Wonga
Ward
Missed out.
Donna
MacKinnon
Maroondah
Wonga
Ward
Missed out.
Jessica
Ness
Maroondah
Wonga
Ward
Missed out.
Caroline
Nordio
Maroondah
Wonga
Ward
Missed out.
Jake
Vos
Maroondah
Wonga
Ward
Missed out.
Rabin
Bangaar
Melbourne
Missed out.
Emily
Corcoran
Melbourne
Missed out.
Janette
Corcoran
Melbourne
Missed out.
John
Daniell
Melbourne
Missed out.
Tania
Davidge
Melbourne
Missed out.
Mary
Delahunty
Melbourne
Missed out.
Christopher
di Pasquale
Melbourne
Missed out.
Charlotte
George
Melbourne
Missed out.
Safaa
Hakim
Melbourne
Missed out.
Beverley
Honig
Melbourne
Missed out.
David
Jeffery
Melbourne
Missed out.
Michael
Kennedy
Melbourne
Missed out.
Tina
Kuek
Melbourne
Missed out.
Jesse
Lambourn
Melbourne
Missed out.
Serena
Lu Jiang
Melbourne
Missed out.
Mark
McMillan
Melbourne
Missed out.
Adriana
Mendieta
Melbourne
Missed out.
Artemis
Pattichi
Melbourne
Missed out.
Charles
Pick
Melbourne
Missed out.
Andrew
Rowse
Melbourne
Missed out.
Darin
Schade
Melbourne
Missed out.
Lauren
Sherson
Melbourne
Missed out.
Paul
Silverberg
Melbourne
Missed out.
Fiona
Sweetman
Melbourne
Missed out.
Nakita
Thomson
Melbourne
Missed out.
Samantha
Tran
Melbourne
Missed out.
Andrew
Ward
Melbourne
Missed out.
Jackie
Watts
Melbourne
Missed out.
James
Young
Melbourne
Missed out.
Michael
Burge
Melbourne
Deputy Lord Mayor
Missed out.
Wesa
Chau
Melbourne
Deputy Lord Mayor
Missed out.
Daniel Nair
Dadich
Melbourne
Deputy Lord Mayor
Missed out.
Mary-Lou
Howie
Melbourne
Deputy Lord Mayor
Missed out.
Roxane
Ingleton
Melbourne
Deputy Lord Mayor
Missed out.
Lisa
Teh
Melbourne
Deputy Lord Mayor
Missed out.
Kath
Larkin
Melbourne
Lord Mayor
Missed out.
Gary
Morgan
Melbourne
Lord Mayor
Missed out.
Philip
Reed
Melbourne
Lord Mayor
Missed out.
Nick
Russian
Melbourne
Lord Mayor
Missed out.
Apsara
Sabaratnam
Melbourne
Lord Mayor
Missed out.
Arron
Wood
Melbourne
Lord Mayor
Missed out.
Jennifer
Yang
Melbourne
Lord Mayor
Missed out.
Shalini
Kumar
Melton
Cambridge
Ward
Missed out.
Una
Kesic
Melton
Coburn
Ward
Missed out.
Rajinder
Klair
Melton
Coburn
Ward
Missed out.
Deepti
Alurkar
Melton
Watts
Ward
Missed out.
Wesley
Rowe
Melton
Watts
Ward
Missed out.
Jason
Clarke
Merri-bek
North-East
Ward
Missed out.
Rasheed
Elachkar
Merri-bek
North-East
Ward
Missed out.
Margee
Glover
Merri-bek
North-East
Ward
Missed out.
Rebekah
Hogan
Merri-bek
North-East
Ward
Missed out.
Lynton
Joseph
Merri-bek
North-East
Ward
Missed out.
Dean
O'Callaghan
Merri-bek
North-East
Ward
Missed out.
Meghan
Street
Merri-bek
North-East
Ward
Missed out.
Ismene
Thiveos
Merri-bek
North-East
Ward
Missed out.
Catherine
Bonacci-Rocca
Merri-bek
North-West
Ward
Missed out.
Mohamad
Elmustapha
Merri-bek
North-West
Ward
Missed out.
Praveen
Kumar
Merri-bek
North-West
Ward
Missed out.
Shanaka
Perera
Merri-bek
North-West
Ward
Missed out.
Daniel
Taylor
Merri-bek
North-West
Ward
Missed out.
Jacob
Andrewartha
Merri-bek
South
Ward
Missed out.
Helen
Breier
Merri-bek
South
Ward
Missed out.
John
Durrant
Merri-bek
South
Ward
Missed out.
Shea
Evans
Merri-bek
South
Ward
Missed out.
Pauline
Galvin
Merri-bek
South
Ward
Missed out.
George
Geogiou
Merri-bek
South
Ward
Missed out.
Shirley
Jackson
Merri-bek
South
Ward
Missed out.
Nahui
Jimenez
Merri-bek
South
Ward
Missed out.
Rachel
Payne
Merri-bek
South
Ward
Missed out.
Mel
Yuan
Merri-bek
South
Ward
Missed out.
Cyndi
Power
Mildura
Missed out.
Katie
Clements
Mildura
Missed out.
Vasalia
Govender
Mitchell
South
Ward
Missed out.
Shane
Dwyer
Monash
Glen Waverley
Ward
Missed out.
Reynie
Hafner
Monash
Glen Waverley
Ward
Missed out.
Lynnette
Saloumi
Monash
Glen Waverley
Ward
Missed out.
Bill
Dayandas
Monash
Mount Waverley
Ward
Missed out.
Chitra
Angappan
Monash
Mulgrave
Ward
Missed out.
Stefanie
Bauer
Monash
Mulgrave
Ward
Missed out.
Brett
Hayhoe
Monash
Mulgrave
Ward
Missed out.
Liz
Walker
Monash
Mulgrave
Ward
Missed out.
Naureen
Choudhry
Monash
Oakleigh
Ward
Missed out.
Danny
Collins
Monash
Oakleigh
Ward
Missed out.
Tamicka
Hicks
Monash
Oakleigh
Ward
Missed out.
Jennifer
Jaeger
Monash
Oakleigh
Ward
Missed out.
Pierce
Soulsby
Monash
Oakleigh
Ward
Missed out.
Angelo
Baronessa
Moonee Valley
Buckley
Ward
Missed out.
Kate
Bates
Moonee Valley
Buckley
Ward
Missed out.
Alex
Nikolaou
Moonee Valley
Buckley
Ward
Missed out.
Nicola
Clark
Moonee Valley
Myrnong
Ward
Missed out.
Jim
Cusack
Moonee Valley
Myrnong
Ward
Missed out.
Rob
Pickering
Moonee Valley
Myrnong
Ward
Missed out.
James
Williams
Moonee Valley
Myrnong
Ward
Missed out.
Alexander
Paporakis
Moonee Valley
Rose Hill
Ward
Missed out.
Gordon
Porter
Moonee Valley
Rose Hill
Ward
Missed out.
Shrikan
Reddy
Moonee Valley
Rose Hill
Ward
Missed out.
Ben
Davison
Moorabool
Central
Ward
Missed out.
Verity Julia
Grainger
Moorabool
Central
Ward
Missed out.
Renee
Robinson
Moorabool
Central
Ward
Missed out.
Jarrod
Bingham
Moorabool
East Moorabool
Ward
Missed out.
Prabhat
Gaur
Moorabool
East Moorabool
Ward
Missed out.
Nicola
Lane
Moorabool
East Moorabool
Ward
Missed out.
Margaret
Scarff
Moorabool
East Moorabool
Ward
Missed out.
Larissa
Weston
Moorabool
East Moorabool
Ward
Missed out.
John
Keogh
Moorabool
Woodlands
Ward
Missed out.
Stephen
Batty
Mornington Peninsula
Briars
Ward
Missed out.
Wayne
Hinton
Mornington Peninsula
Briars
Ward
Missed out.
Julia
McCarthy
Mornington Peninsula
Briars
Ward
Missed out.
Dion
Mullett Treloar
Mornington Peninsula
Briars
Ward
Missed out.
Peter
Orton
Mornington Peninsula
Briars
Ward
Missed out.
Belinda
Rodman
Mornington Peninsula
Briars
Ward
Missed out.
Janet
Street
Mornington Peninsula
Briars
Ward
Missed out.
Daz
Barnfield
Mornington Peninsula
Cerberus
Ward
Missed out.
Mechelle
Cheers
Mornington Peninsula
Nepean
Ward
Missed out.
Mark
Davis
Mornington Peninsula
Nepean
Ward
Missed out.
David
Breadmore
Mornington Peninsula
Red Hill
Ward
Missed out.
Melissa
Goffin
Mornington Peninsula
Red Hill
Ward
Missed out.
Claire
Thorn
Mornington Peninsula
Red Hill
Ward
Missed out.
George
Conrad
Mornington Peninsula
Seawinds
Ward
Missed out.
Kerri
McCafferty
Mornington Peninsula
Seawinds
Ward
Missed out.
Paul
Mercurio
Mornington Peninsula
Watson
Ward
Missed out.
Louise
Page
Mornington Peninsula
Watson
Ward
Missed out.
Keppel
Cassidy
Mount Alexander
Castlemaine
Ward
Missed out.
Toby
Heydon
Mount Alexander
Castlemaine
Ward
Missed out.
Michael
Johnston
Mount Alexander
Castlemaine
Ward
Missed out.
Damien
Kingsbury
Mount Alexander
Loddon River
Ward
Missed out.
Viva-Lyn
Lenehan
Moyne
Missed out.
Kim
Travers
Murrindindi
King Parrot
Ward
Missed out.
Robyn
Walsh
Murrindindi
Red Gate
Ward
Missed out.
Hannah
Graham
Nillumbik
Bunjil
Ward
Missed out.
Sarah
Hunter
Nillumbik
Bunjil
Ward
Missed out.
Steve
Mullins
Nillumbik
Bunjil
Ward
Missed out.
Anika
van Hulsen
Nillumbik
Bunjil
Ward
Missed out.
Wassim
Daghash
Nillumbik
Edendale
Ward
Missed out.
Keith
Sewell-Staples
Nillumbik
Edendale
Ward
Missed out.
Stuart
Sinclair
Nillumbik
Edendale
Ward
Missed out.
David
Sweeney
Nillumbik
Edendale
Ward
Missed out.
Venu
Metla
Nillumbik
Ellis
Ward
Missed out.
Cath
Rutten
Nillumbik
Sugarloaf
Ward
Missed out.
Karen
Throssell
Nillumbik
Sugarloaf
Ward
Missed out.
John
Fecondo
Nillumbik
Swipers Gully
Ward
Missed out.
Nerida
Kirov
Nillumbik
Swipers Gully
Ward
Missed out.
Michelle
Peterson
Nillumbik
Swipers Gully
Ward
Missed out.
Sharon
Bonga
Nillumbik
Wingrove
Ward
Missed out.
Helen
Coleman
Nillumbik
Wingrove
Ward
Missed out.
Lou
Dixon
Nillumbik
Wingrove
Ward
Missed out.
Chris
Gregory
Nillumbik
Wingrove
Ward
Missed out.
Alex
Grimes
Nillumbik
Wingrove
Ward
Missed out.
Juanita
Kottek
Nillumbik
Wingrove
Ward
Missed out.
David
Mulholland
Nillumbik
Wingrove
Ward
Missed out.
Isabel
Nalato
Nillumbik
Wingrove
Ward
Missed out.
Charlie
Stutchbury
Nillumbik
Wingrove
Ward
Missed out.
Steven
Armstrong
Port Phillip
Canal
Ward
Missed out.
Dennis
Bilic
Port Phillip
Canal
Ward
Missed out.
Maddy
Blay
Port Phillip
Canal
Ward
Missed out.
Dick
Gross
Port Phillip
Canal
Ward
Missed out.
Jo
McDonald
Port Phillip
Canal
Ward
Missed out.
Lesley
Pianella
Port Phillip
Canal
Ward
Missed out.
Stan
Gyles
Port Phillip
Gateway
Ward
Missed out.
Earl
James
Port Phillip
Gateway
Ward
Missed out.
Cleo
Papageorgiou
Port Phillip
Gateway
Ward
Missed out.
Geoffrey
Conaghan
Port Phillip
Lake
Ward
Missed out.
Katherine
Copsey
Port Phillip
Lake
Ward
Missed out.
Adrian
Jackson
Port Phillip
Lake
Ward
Missed out.
Bernard
Mandile
Port Phillip
Lake
Ward
Missed out.
Fleur
Hewitt
Queenscliffe
Missed out.
Jacqui
Pierce
Queenscliffe
Missed out.
Mat
Morgan
South Gippsland
Coastal Promontory
Ward
Missed out.
Sue
Plowright
South Gippsland
Coastal Promontory
Ward
Missed out.
Frank
Hirst
South Gippsland
Strzelecki
Ward
Missed out.
Andrew
Corcoran
South Gippsland
Tarwin Valley
Ward
Missed out.
Rosemary
Cousin
South Gippsland
Tarwin Valley
Ward
Missed out.
Nicole
Edwards-Galal
South Gippsland
Tarwin Valley
Ward
Missed out.
Nick
Brown
Southern Grampians
Missed out.
Sally
Davis
Stonnington
East
Ward
Missed out.
Alexander
Lew
Stonnington
East
Ward
Missed out.
William
Moore
Stonnington
East
Ward
Missed out.
Sonali
Sanghvi
Stonnington
East
Ward
Missed out.
Sarah
Barton
Stonnington
North
Ward
Missed out.
David
Gillespie
Stonnington
North
Ward
Missed out.
Daniel
Merivale
Stonnington
North
Ward
Missed out.
Emma
Sandford
Stonnington
North
Ward
Missed out.
Alexander
Taylor
Stonnington
North
Ward
Missed out.
Martha
Tsamis
Stonnington
North
Ward
Missed out.
Henry
Buch
Stonnington
South
Ward
Missed out.
James
D'Alessandro
Stonnington
South
Ward
Missed out.
Adam
Kopf
Stonnington
South
Ward
Missed out.
Matthew
Lanigan
Stonnington
South
Ward
Missed out.
Rebecca
Monck
Stonnington
South
Ward
Missed out.
Stacey
Moran
Stonnington
South
Ward
Missed out.
Ilja
Sidoti
Stonnington
South
Ward
Missed out.
Tim
Staker-Gunn
Stonnington
South
Ward
Missed out.
Steve
Stefanopoulos
Stonnington
South
Ward
Missed out.
Patrick
Stephenson
Stonnington
South
Ward
Missed out.
Laura
Binks
Strathbogie
Mount Wombat
Ward
Missed out.
Sally
Hayes-Burke
Strathbogie
Seven Creeks
Ward
Missed out.
Shirley
Saywell
Strathbogie
Seven Creeks
Ward
Missed out.
Liz
Wood
Surf Coast
Anglesea
Ward
Missed out.
David
Bell
Surf Coast
Torquay
Ward
Missed out.
Rob
Bullen
Surf Coast
Torquay
Ward
Missed out.
Martin
Duke
Surf Coast
Torquay
Ward
Missed out.
Amber
Potter
Surf Coast
Torquay
Ward
Missed out.
Monica
Winston
Surf Coast
Torquay
Ward
Missed out.
Russell
Summers
Swan Hill
Missed out.
Jade
Benham
Swan Hill
Missed out.
Deon
Lever
Swan Hill
Missed out.
Simon
Verdon
Wangaratta
City
Ward
Missed out.
Suzanna
Christison
Wangaratta
South
Ward
Missed out.
Rho
Fry
Wangaratta
Warby
Ward
Missed out.
Jacinta
Anderson
Warrnambool
Missed out.
Bruce
Campbell
Warrnambool
Missed out.
Thomas
Campbell
Warrnambool
Missed out.
Lynn
Hudson
Warrnambool
Missed out.
David
Owen
Warrnambool
Missed out.
Cassandra
Prigg
Warrnambool
Missed out.
Andrew
Squires
Warrnambool
Missed out.
Tracey
Togni
Warrnambool
Missed out.
Matthew
Walsh
Warrnambool
Missed out.
Akarna
Bowers
Wellington
Central
Ward
Missed out.
Brad
Crawford
Whitehorse
Cootamundra
Ward
Missed out.
Jane
Moran
Whitehorse
Cootamundra
Ward
Missed out.
Matthew
Harris
Whitehorse
Elgar
Ward
Missed out.
Stephen
O'Brien
Whitehorse
Elgar
Ward
Missed out.
Sharon
Ellis
Whitehorse
Kingsley
Ward
Missed out.
Xzavier
Kelly
Whitehorse
Kingsley
Ward
Missed out.
David
Coombs
Whitehorse
Mahoneys
Ward
Missed out.
Nildhara
Gadani
Whitehorse
Mahoneys
Ward
Missed out.
Jason
Martin
Whitehorse
Mahoneys
Ward
Missed out.
Dennis
Fitzgerald
Whitehorse
Sparks
Ward
Missed out.
Yi Chang
Thomas Kennedy
Whitehorse
Sparks
Ward
Missed out.
Minwen
Wu
Whitehorse
Sparks
Ward
Missed out.
Jarrod
Gunn
Whitehorse
Terrara
Ward
Missed out.
Santi
Whiteside
Whitehorse
Wattle
Ward
Missed out.
Kat
Bennett
Wodonga
Missed out.
Rupinder
Kaur
Wodonga
Missed out.
Shannon
McGuire
Wyndham
Chaffey
Ward
Missed out.
Rishi
Prabhakar
Wyndham
Chaffey
Ward
Missed out.
Arnav
Sati
Wyndham
Chaffey
Ward
Missed out.
Mehak
Sheikh
Wyndham
Chaffey
Ward
Missed out.
Karen
Howard
Wyndham
Harrison
Ward
Missed out.
Prathiba
Sharma
Wyndham
Harrison
Ward
Missed out.
Rohit
Singh
Wyndham
Harrison
Ward
Missed out.
Justin
Colee
Wyndham
Iramoo
Ward
Missed out.
Ivor
Dyall
Wyndham
Iramoo
Ward
Missed out.
Lisa
Field
Wyndham
Iramoo
Ward
Missed out.
Munish
Joshi
Wyndham
Iramoo
Ward
Missed out.
Amandeep
Kaur
Wyndham
Iramoo
Ward
Missed out.
Kodei
Mulcahy
Wyndham
Iramoo
Ward
Missed out.
Mick
Rowen
Wyndham
Iramoo
Ward
Missed out.
Donna
Wyatt
Wyndham
Iramoo
Ward
Missed out.
Charmaine
Zuze
Wyndham
Iramoo
Ward
Missed out.
Jeremy
Cowen
Yarra
Langridge
Ward
Missed out.
Gabrielle
de Vietri
Yarra
Langridge
Ward
Missed out.
Karen
Douglas
Yarra
Langridge
Ward
Missed out.
Peter
Hude
Yarra
Langridge
Ward
Missed out.
Rowan
Payne
Yarra
Langridge
Ward
Missed out.
Sarah
Witty
Yarra
Melba
Ward
Missed out.
Donald
Ash
Yarra
Melba
Ward
Missed out.
Julie
Bignell
Yarra
Melba
Ward
Missed out.
Kate
Drake
Yarra
Melba
Ward
Missed out.
Meca
Ho
Yarra
Melba
Ward
Missed out.
David
Horseman
Yarra
Melba
Ward
Missed out.
Mitchell
Price
Yarra
Melba
Ward
Missed out.
Katarina
Radonic
Yarra
Melba
Ward
Missed out.
Sandeep
Sarathy
Yarra
Melba
Ward
Missed out.
Amber
Anderson
Yarra
Nicholls
Ward
Missed out.
Guy
Barker
Yarra
Nicholls
Ward
Missed out.
Sasha
Beitner
Yarra
Nicholls
Ward
Missed out.
Gerald
Fisher
Yarra
Nicholls
Ward
Missed out.
Catherine
Noone
Yarra
Nicholls
Ward
Missed out.
Em
Sage
Yarra
Nicholls
Ward
Missed out.
Debra
Thorpe
Yarra
Nicholls
Ward
Missed out.
Annabelle
Wilson
Yarra
Nicholls
Ward
Missed out.
Jason
Callanan
Yarra Ranges
Billanook
Ward
Missed out.
Lisa
di Battista
Yarra Ranges
Billanook
Ward
Missed out.
Matthew
Musilli
Yarra Ranges
Billanook
Ward
Missed out.
Roxanne
Horn
Yarra Ranges
Chandler
Ward
Missed out.
Vanessa
Cumming
Yarra Ranges
Chirnside
Ward
Missed out.
David
Scanlon
Yarra Ranges
Chirnside
Ward
Missed out.
Bill
Brindle
Yarra Ranges
Lyster
Ward
Missed out.
Samantha
Dunn
Yarra Ranges
Lyster
Ward
Missed out.
Jeff
Krins
Yarra Ranges
Lyster
Ward
Missed out.
Mia
McGregor
Yarra Ranges
Lyster
Ward
Missed out.
William
Wong
Yarra Ranges
Lyster
Ward
Missed out.
Nerida
Forster
Yarra Ranges
Melba
Ward
Missed out.
Chris
Templer
Yarra Ranges
Melba
Ward
Missed out.
Karen
Duke
Yarra Ranges
O'Shannassy
Ward
Missed out.
David
Hill
Yarra Ranges
Ryrie
Ward
Missed out.
Cathrine
Burnett-Wake
Yarra Ranges
Streeton
Ward
Missed out.
Jenny
Game
Yarra Ranges
Streeton
Ward
Missed out.
Jeremy
Lockett
Yarra Ranges
Streeton
Ward
Missed out.
Amy
Muratore
Yarra Ranges
Streeton
Ward
Missed out.
David
Vincent
Yarra Ranges
Streeton
Ward
Missed out.
Bec
Brannigan
Yarra Ranges
Walling
Ward
Missed out.
Tony
Stevenson
Yarra Ranges
Walling
Ward
What do the symbols mean?
Candidates who identify as LGBTIQA+ will have a border representing their identity.
Find out more about LGBTIQA+ pride flags here.
Other candidates have a border corresponding with their pledge status (see above).
Recent Comments