Pledgers

Pledge photos

All pledgers

Belinda
Coates

Ballarat
Central
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Geoff
Howard

Ballarat
Central
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Kumuda
Simpson

Ballarat
Central
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Mark
Harris

Ballarat
Central
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Bryn
Hills

Ballarat
North
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Daniel
Moloney

Ballarat
North
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Ellen
Burns

Ballarat
North
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jay
Morrison

Ballarat
North
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Peter
Eddy

Ballarat
North
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Bridget
Aitchison

Ballarat
South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jackon
Snep

Ballarat
South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Tracey
Hargreaves

Ballarat
South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Katie
George

Banyule
Bakewell
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Emma
Samuel

Banyule
Chelsworth
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jenny
Mulholland

Banyule
Griffin
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Peter
Castaldo

Banyule
Griffin
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Emily
Bieber

Banyule
Hawdon
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Emilia
Williams

Banyule
Hawdon
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Michael
Haworth

Banyule
Hawdon
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Tracey
Robson-Garth

Banyule
Hawdon
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Michelle
Giovas

Banyule
Sherbourne
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Leticia
Laing

Bass Coast
Bunurong
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Michael
Nugent

Bass Coast
Bunurong
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jeni
Jobe

Bass Coast
Island
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Mikhaela
Barlow

Bass Coast
Island
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Ron
Bauer

Bass Coast
Island
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Bruce
Kent

Bass Coast
Western Port
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Geoff
Ellis

Bass Coast
Western Port
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Aaron
Webb

Baw Baw
West
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Crystal
Cartwright

Bayside
Beckett
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Albert
Matthews

Bayside
Beckett
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Carlo
Toncich

Bayside
Bleazby
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Karen
Kimber

Bayside
Bleazby
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Marlene
Johnson

Bayside
Ivison
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Sienna
Watson

Boroondara
Bellevue
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

James
Damches

Boroondara
Maling
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Susan
Biggar

Boroondara
Riversdale
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Robert
Baillieu

Boroondara
Riversdale
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Cecilia
Gomez

Brimbank
Harvester
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Maria
Kerr

Brimbank
Taylors
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Paul
Harrison

Campaspe
Rochester
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Naomi
Horsley

Cardinia
Central
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Kate
Lampriere

Cardinia
Henty
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Tammy
Radford

Cardinia
Officer
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Michael
Schilling

Cardinia
Toomuc
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Mark
McCallum

Colac Otway

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Stephen
Hart

Colac Otway

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Brendan
Cameron

Darebin
Central
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Bryony
Edwards

Darebin
Central
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Esther
Kennedy

Darebin
Central
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jim
Shen

Darebin
Central
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Omar
Hassan

Darebin
Central
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Peter
Gonis

Darebin
Central
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Julie
Williams

Darebin
North Central
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Louise
Kenney-Shen

Darebin
North Central
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Monique
Keel

Darebin
North Central
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Sebastian
Evans

Darebin
North Central
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Dave
Lee

Darebin
North East
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Tim
Laurence

Darebin
North East
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Adam
Bottomley

Darebin
North West
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Alec
Wilmot

Darebin
North West
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Carmen
Lahiff-Jenkins

Darebin
North West
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Sofia
Kotanidis

Darebin
North West
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Chiara
Lawry

Darebin
South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Hugh
Morris-Dalton

Darebin
South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Liam
Ward

Darebin
South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Tom
Hannan

Darebin
South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Agapi
Pashos

Darebin
South Central
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Harriet
de Kok

Darebin
South Central
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Peter
Willis

Darebin
South Central
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Roz
Ward

Darebin
South Central
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Susan
Rennie

Darebin
South Central
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Emily
Dimitriadis

Darebin
South East
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jess
Lenehan

Darebin
South East
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Julie
O'Brien

Darebin
South East
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Ali
Hogg

Darebin
South West
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Trent
McCarthy

Darebin
South West
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Susanne
Newton

Darebin
West
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Vasilos
Tsalkos

Darebin
West
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Isabel
Jackson

Darebin
West
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jeremy
Schroder

East Gippsland

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Mendy
Urie

East Gippsland

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Richard
Rendell

Frankston
North-East
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Justin
Turner

Frankston
North-West
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Evalyn
Clow

Frankston
South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Peter
Malone

Frankston
South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Stephen
McDonald

Frankston
South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Steve
Toms

Frankston
South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

David
Zyngier

Glen Eira
Camden
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Ethan
Mileikowski

Glen Eira
Camden
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jesse
Mansfield

Glen Eira
Camden
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Rachel
Iampowski

Glen Eira
Camden
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Ricci
Steckoll

Glen Eira
Camden
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Neil
Pilling

Glen Eira
Rosstown
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Sue
Pennicuik

Glen Eira
Rosstown
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Owen
Sharkey

Golden Plains

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Lewis
Freeman-Harrison

Greater Bendigo
Eppalock
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.
While this candidate has taken The Pledge, voters should consider their history with LGBTIQA+ issues as part of making an informed decision.

Matthew
Evans

Greater Bendigo
Eppalock
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

John
Cooper

Greater Bendigo
Lockwood
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Vyonne
McLelland-Howe

Greater Bendigo
Lockwood
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

James
Rouel

Greater Bendigo
Whipstick
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Luke
Martin

Greater Bendigo
Whipstick
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Michelle
Goldsmith

Greater Bendigo
Whipstick
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Pauline
Murtagh

Greater Bendigo
Whipstick
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Hayat
Rahimi

Greater Dandenong
Cleeland
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Solange
Ardiles

Greater Dandenong
Cleeland
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jim
Memeti

Greater Dandenong
Dandenong
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Liaqat
Khan

Greater Dandenong
Dandenong
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Zaynoun
Melham

Greater Dandenong
Dandenong North
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Reinaldo
Pincheira

Greater Dandenong
Keysborough
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Rhonda
Garad

Greater Dandenong
Keysborough South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Gam
Le

Greater Dandenong
Keysborough South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Lana
Formoso

Greater Dandenong

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Cory
Wolverton

Greater Geelong
Bellarine
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jim
Mason

Greater Geelong
Bellarine
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Monica
Winston

Greater Geelong
Bellarine
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Naomi
Adams

Greater Geelong
Bellarine
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Alex
Csar

Greater Geelong
Brownbill
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Dean
Hope

Greater Geelong
Brownbill
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Louie
Hehir

Greater Geelong
Brownbill
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Melissa
Cadwell

Greater Geelong
Brownbill
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Peter
Murrihy

Greater Geelong
Brownbill
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Sarah
Mansfield

Greater Geelong
Brownbill
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Stretch
Kontelj

Greater Geelong
Brownbill
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Andrew
Alexander

Greater Geelong
Kardinia
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Andy
Richards

Greater Geelong
Kardinia
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Anthony
Hamilton-Smith

Greater Geelong
Kardinia
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Atamjit
Singh

Greater Geelong
Kardinia
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Belinda
Moloney

Greater Geelong
Kardinia
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jack
Williams

Greater Geelong
Kardinia
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Monique
Connell

Greater Geelong
Windermere
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Sarah
Hathway

Greater Geelong
Windermere
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Fern
Summer

Greater Shepparton

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Geoff
Dobson

Greater Shepparton

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Kim
O'Keeffe

Greater Shepparton

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Sam
Spinks

Greater Shepparton

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Anne
Stewart

Hepburn
Birch
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Fiona
Robson

Hepburn
Birch
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Gary
Carter

Hepburn
Birch
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jen
Bray

Hepburn
Birch
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Tessa
Halliday

Hepburn
Cameron
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Brian
Hood

Hepburn
Coliban
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Ethan
Brown

Hepburn
Coliban
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Stuart
Jonas

Hepburn
Creswick
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Tim
Drylie

Hepburn
Creswick
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Dominique
Dybala

Hobsons Bay
Cherry Lake
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Tony
Briffa

Hobsons Bay
Cherry Lake
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Damian
Giri

Hobsons Bay
Strand
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jonathon
Marsden

Hobsons Bay
Strand
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Pamela
Sutton-Legaud

Hobsons Bay
Strand
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Ross
Alexander

Hobsons Bay
Strand
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Matt
Tyler

Hobsons Bay
Wetlands
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Smiley
Sandhu

Hume
Aitken
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Andrew
Gould

Hume
Jacksons Creek
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Simmone
Cottom

Hume
Jacksons Creek
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Stephanie
Casey

Hume
Jacksons Creek
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Joe
Aguilus

Hume
Meadow Valley
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Chris
Giddings

Hume
Meadow Valley
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Trevor
Shewan

Kingston
Banksia
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Steve
Staikos

Kingston
Bunjil
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Nick
Spitzer

Kingston
Caruana
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Alison
van den Dungen

Kingston
Como
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Bonnie
Meiselbach

Kingston
Karkarook
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Hadi
Saab

Kingston
Karkarook
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Martin
Campbell

Kingston
Karkarook
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Suren
Surender

Kingston
Karkarook
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Bronwyn
Currie

Kingston
Longbeach
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Georgina
Oxley

Kingston
Longbeach
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jane
Agirtan

Kingston
Longbeach
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.
While this candidate has taken The Pledge, their past comments do not foster a culture that is inclusive, responsive and accessible to LGBTIQA+ Victorians.

Dylan
Styles

Kingston
Melaleuca
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Natalie
Firth

Kingston
Melaleuca
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Geoff
Gledhill

Kingston
Melaleuca
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Anthony
Davis

Kingston
Sandpiper
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Heath
Wilson

Kingston
Wattle
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jenna
Davey-Burns

Kingston
Wattle
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Pamela
Eden

Kingston
Wattle
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Julian
Taylor

Kingston
Yammerbook
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Yvonne
Allred

Knox
Baird
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jude
Dwight

Knox
Chandler
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Marcia
Timmers-Leitch

Knox
Collier
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Robert
Williams

Knox
Dinsdale
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Rosemary
Lavin

Knox
Dinsdale
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Sorina
Grasso

Knox
Dinsdale
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Christopher
Guinane

Knox
Dobson
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Susan
Laukens

Knox
Friberg
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Nicole
Seymour

Knox
Tirhatuan
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Pamela
Anderson

Knox
Taylor
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jannette
Langley

Latrobe
East
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Natasha
Gayfer

Macedon Ranges
East
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Mark
Ridgeway

Macedon Ranges
West
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Tomas
Lightbody

Manningham
Manna
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Liz
Walsh

Maribyrnong
River
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Susan
Yengi

Maribyrnong
River
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Toa
Thredgold

Maribyrnong
River
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Andrew
Charles

Maribyrnong
Stony Creek
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Bernadette
Thomas

Maribyrnong
Stony Creek
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Megan
Bridger-Darling

Maribyrnong
Stony Creek
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Mohamed
Semra

Maribyrnong
Stony Creek
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Pradeep
Tiwari

Maribyrnong
Stony Creek
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jorge Andres
Jorquera

Maribyrnong
Yarraville
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Peter
Wingate

Maribyrnong
Yarraville
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jeremie
Nguyen

Maribyrnong
Yarraville
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Simon
Crawford

Maribyrnong
Yarraville
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Emily
Brightside

Maroondah
Jubilee
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Suzanne
Stojanovic

Maroondah
McAlpin
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jo-anne
Taylor

Maroondah
Wicklow
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Steve
Kent

Maroondah
Wombolano
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Donna
MacKinnon

Maroondah
Wonga
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Peter
Feeney

Maroondah
Wonga
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Rob
Steane

Maroondah
Yarrunga
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Daniel Nair
Dadich

Melbourne
Deputy Lord Mayor

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Roxane
Ingleton

Melbourne
Deputy Lord Mayor

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Wesa
Chau

Melbourne
Deputy Lord Mayor

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Apsara
Sabaratnam

Melbourne
Lord Mayor

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Kathleen
Larkin

Melbourne
Lord Mayor

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jamal
Hakim

Melbourne

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Safaa
Hakim

Melbourne

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Michael
Kennedy

Melbourne

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Charlotte
George

Melbourne

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Christopher
di Pasquale

Melbourne

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

David
Jeffery

Melbourne

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Emily
Corcoran

Melbourne

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Nakita
Thomson

Melbourne

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Olivia
Ball

Melbourne

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Samantha
Tran

Melbourne

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Rohan
Leppert

Melbourne

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Serena
Lu Jiang

Melbourne

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Darin
Schade

Melbourne

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Shalini
Kumar

Melton
Cambridge
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Rajinder
Klair

Melton
Coburn
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Deepti
Alurkar

Melton
Watts
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Cyndi
Power

Mildura

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Helen
Healy

Mildura

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Katie
Clements

Mildura

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Louise
Bannister

Mitchell
Central
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Vasalia
Govender

Mitchell
South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Reynie
Hafner

Monash
Glen Waverley
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Nicky
Luo

Monash
Glen Waverley
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Anjalee
de Silva

Monash
Mount Waverley
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Shane
McCluskey

Monash
Mulgrave
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Stefanie
Bauer

Monash
Mulgrave
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Chitra
Angappan

Monash
Mulgrave
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Josh
Fergeus

Monash
Oakleigh
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Pierce
Soulsby

Monash
Oakleigh
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Stuart
James

Monash
Oakleigh
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Tamicka
Hicks

Monash
Oakleigh
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jennifer
Jaeger

Monash
Oakleigh
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

James
Williams

Moonee Valley
Myrnong
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Nicola
Clark

Moonee Valley
Myrnong
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Rose
Iser

Moonee Valley
Myrnong
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Alexander
Paporakis

Moonee Valley
Rose Hill
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Ben
Davison

Moorabool
Central
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Tonia
Dudzik

Moorabool
East Moorabool
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Larissa
Weston

Moorabool
East Moorabool
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Nicola
Lane

Moorabool
East Moorabool
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Adam
Pulford

Moreland
North-East
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Margee
Glover

Moreland
North-East
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Rasheed
Elachkar

Moreland
North-East
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Sue
Bolton

Moreland
North-East
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Meghan
Street

Moreland
North-East
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Angelica
Panopoulos

Moreland
North-West
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Mohamad
Elmustapha

Moreland
North-West
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Oscar
Yildiz

Moreland
North-West
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Daniel
Taylor

Moreland
North-West
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Helen
Breier

Moreland
South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

James
Conlan

Moreland
South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Mark
Riley

Moreland
South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Mel
Yuan

Moreland
South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

John
Durrant

Moreland
South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Pauline
Galvin

Moreland
South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Lambros
Tampinos

Moreland
South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Nahui
Jimenez

Moreland
South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Rachel
Payne

Moreland
South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Shea
Evans

Moreland
South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Shirley
Jackson

Moreland
South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jacob
Andrewartha

Moreland
South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Despi
O'Connor

Mornington Peninsula
Briars
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Belinda
Rodman

Mornington Peninsula
Briars
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Julia
McCarthy

Mornington Peninsula
Briars
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Claire
Thorn

Mornington Peninsula
Red Hill
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Paul
Mercurio

Mornington Peninsula
Watson
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Keppel
Cassidy

Mount Alexander
Castlemaine
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Bill
Maltby

Mount Alexander
Castlemaine
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Stephen
Gardner

Mount Alexander
Tarrengower
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Karen
Foster

Moyne

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Viva-Lyn
Lenehan

Moyne

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Robyn
Walsh

Murrindindi
Red Gate
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Stephen
Mullins

Nillumbik
Bunjil
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Ben
Ramcharan

Nillumbik
Sugarloaf
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Frances
Eyre

Nillumbik
Swipers Gully
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Chris
Gregory

Nillumbik
Wingrove
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

David
Mulholland

Nillumbik
Wingrove
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Juanita
Kottek

Nillumbik
Wingrove
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Dick
Gross

Port Phillip
Canal
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jo
McDonald

Port Phillip
Canal
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Lesley
G Pianella

Port Phillip
Canal
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Louise
Crawford

Port Phillip
Canal
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Maddy
Blay

Port Phillip
Canal
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Tim
Baxter

Port Phillip
Canal
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Earl
James

Port Phillip
Gateway
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Heather
Cunsolo

Port Phillip
Gateway
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Peter
Martin

Port Phillip
Gateway
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Cleo
Papageorgiou

Port Phillip
Gateway
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Stan
Gyles

Port Phillip
Gateway
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Andrew
Bond

Port Phillip
Lake
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Anita
Horvath

Port Phillip
Lake
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Bernard
Mandile

Port Phillip
Lake
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Geoffrey
Conaghan

Port Phillip
Lake
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Katherine
Copsey

Port Phillip
Lake
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Adrian
Jackson

Port Phillip
Lake
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Isabelle
Tolhurst

Queenscliffe

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jacqui
Pierce

Queenscliffe

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Joe
Gianfriddo

Stonnington
East
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Sonali
Sanghvi

Stonnington
East
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Polly
Morgan

Stonnington
East
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Alexander
Taylor

Stonnington
North
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Emma
Sandford

Stonnington
North
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Kate
Hely

Stonnington
North
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Daniel
Merivale

Stonnington
North
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Sarah
Barton

Stonnington
North
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Ilja
Sidoti

Stonnington
South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Matthew
Lanigan

Stonnington
South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Mike
Scott

Stonnington
South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Steve
Stefanopoulos

Stonnington
South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Tim
Staker-Gunn

Stonnington
South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Laura
Binks

Strathbogie
Mount Wombat
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Sally
Hayes-Burke

Strathbogie
Seven Creeks
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Shirley
Saywell

Strathbogie
Seven Creeks
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Libby
Stapleton

Surf Coast
Anglesea
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Liz
Wood

Surf Coast
Anglesea
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Mike
Bodsworth

Surf Coast
Anglesea
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Amber
Potter

Surf Coast
Torquay
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

David
Bell

Surf Coast
Torquay
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Kate
Gazzard

Surf Coast
Torquay
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Liz
Pattison

Surf Coast
Torquay
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Martin
Duke

Surf Coast
Torquay
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Rose
Hodge

Surf Coast
Torquay
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Adrian
Schonfelder

Surf Coast
Winchelsea
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Ashlee
Fitzpatrick

Wangaratta
City
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jack
Herry

Wangaratta
City
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Suzanna
Christison

Wangaratta
South
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Cassandra
Prigg

Warrnambool

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jacinta
Anderson

Warrnambool

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Nildhara
Gadani

Whitehorse
Mahoneys
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Minwen
Wu

Whitehorse
Sparks
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Yi Chang
Thomas Kennedy

Whitehorse
Sparks
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jarrod
Gunn

Whitehorse
Terrara
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Kat
Bennett

Wodonga

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Arnav
Sati

Wyndham
Chaffey
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Shannon
McGuire

Wyndham
Chaffey
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Rohit
Singh

Wyndham
Harrison
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Amandeep
Kaur

Wyndham
Iramoo
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Lisa
Field

Wyndham
Iramoo
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Peter
Maynard

Wyndham
Iramoo
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Gabrielle
de Vietri

Yarra
Langridge
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Karen
Douglas

Yarra
Langridge
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Stephen
Jolly

Yarra
Langridge
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Peter
Hude

Yarra
Langridge
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

David
Horseman

Yarra
Melba
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Edward
Crossland

Yarra
Melba
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Katarina
Radonic

Yarra
Melba
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Kate
Drake

Yarra
Melba
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Mitchell
Price

Yarra
Melba
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Amanda
Stone

Yarra
Nicholls
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Amber
Anderson

Yarra
Nicholls
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Bridgid
O'Brien

Yarra
Nicholls
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Debra
Thorpe

Yarra
Nicholls
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Guy
Barker

Yarra
Nicholls
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Sophie
Wade

Yarra
Nicholls
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Em
Sage

Yarra
Nicholls
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jason
Callanan

Yarra Ranges
Billanook
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Matthew
Musilli

Yarra Ranges
Billanook
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Tim
Heenan

Yarra Ranges
Billanook
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

David
Eastham

Yarra Ranges
Chandler
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Roxanne
Horn

Yarra Ranges
Chandler
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Tony
Stevenson

Yarra Ranges
Chandler
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

David
Scanlon

Yarra Ranges
Chirnside
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Johanna
Skelton

Yarra Ranges
Lyster
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Mia
McGregor

Yarra Ranges
Lyster
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Samantha
Dunn

Yarra Ranges
Lyster
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Chris
Templer

Yarra Ranges
Melba
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Sophie
Todorov

Yarra Ranges
Melba
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Nerida
Forster

Yarra Ranges
Melba
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Karen
Duke

Yarra Ranges
O'Shannassy
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Fiona
McAllister

Yarra Ranges
Ryrie
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

David
Hill

Yarra Ranges
Ryrie
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Amy
Muratore

Yarra Ranges
Streeton
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Cathrine
Burnett-Wake

Yarra Ranges
Streeton
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jeremy
Lockett

Yarra Ranges
Streeton
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Jenny
Game

Yarra Ranges
Streeton
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

Bec
Brannigan

Yarra Ranges
Walling
Ward

This candidate has pledged to all asks.

What do the symbols mean?

This candidate has fully pledged to supporting the priorities of LGBTIQA+ people.

This candidate has partially pledged to supporting the priorities of LGBTIQA+ people.

This candidate has refused to take the pledge.

This candidate has not yet taken the survey. You may use the contact details provided to encourage them to do so. 

Candidates who identify as LGBTIQA+ will have a border representing their identity. 

Other candidates have a border corresponding with their pledge status (see above).